Signings

The following student-athletes have signed a letter of intent to continue their athlete career at the collegiate level.  Congratulations!

CLASS OF 2015

Makenzie Torres – Findlay (Golf)
Kennedy Beach – James Madison (SB)
Chase Antle – BGSU (Baseball)
Destini Ewing – Charleston Southern (SB)
Amanda Radich – Austin Peay (VB)
Andrea Miller – Otterbein (VB)
Katlyn Gleich – Shawnee State (SB)
Kyle Kimball – ODU (Football) 
Austin Treneff –Notre Dame College (Fball)
Ryan Grooms – Tiffin University  (Fball)

CLASS OF 2014
Signing Dates
May 15th - 2:30pm

Delaney Mixer - Tiffin University (Softball)
Jordan Kennaw - Wright State University (Softball)
Emma Cornell - Faulkner University (Softball)

CLASS OF 2013
Ambyr George - Alderson Broaddus College (Volleyball)
Keely Creamer - Northern Kentucky University (Volleyball)
Anna Conti - Kutztown (Volleyball)
Brandon Bapst - Malone (Basketball)
Ashton Salyers - Wright State (Softball)
Ashley Reichert - South Carolina (Equestrian)
Zane Chappelear – Lindsey Wilson College (Football)
Justin Waddle – Alderson Broaddus College (Football)
Brandon Glover – Highland Community College (Football)
Christian Meister - Otterbein (Basketball)
Jack Bailey - Allegheny College (Swimming)
Tyler Conner - Alderson Broaddus College (Football)
Haylea Garner - Muskingum (Softball)
Michael Adkins - Ashland University (Football)
Brandon Marczika - Muskingum (Baseball)
Austin DeVore - Muskingum (Baseball)
Dallas Allen - Muskingum (Baseball)
Tyler Hale - Muskingum (Basketball)
Zack Crossen - Otterbein (Soccer)
Brooke Nugeness - Wilmington (Softball)


CLASS OF 2012
Sam Coachman - Ohio Christian University (Soccer)
Michael Duffy - Ohio Christian University (Soccer)
Dalton Chapman - Bowling Green (Football)
Mikala Ferguson - Eastern Kentucky (Soccer)
Megan Warren - Wilmington (Softball)
Kendra Parmenter - Bluffton (Volleyball)
Ashley Miller - Wright State (Swimming)
Ben Handley - Muskingum (Football)
Chris Hoffman - Muskingum (Football)
Tyler Kent - Otterbein (Baseball)
Connor Lucas - Otterbein (Football)
Tyler Cook - Otterbein (Football)
Brad Saxton - St. Thomas Aquinas College-NY (Basketball)

CLASS OF 2011
Nick Kowaleski - Valpariso (Track)
Ryan Burton - Georgetown College (Football)
Bobby Brown - Findlay (Football)
Taryn Allmon - Akron (Softball)
Ellen Conti - Tennessee Tech (Volleyball)